ww2vw.com | 2024 © All rights reserved.
Project & Realisation RSO.PL
WW2VW
0,00 
CART OVERVIEW

Cart is empty.

GO TO CART
CONTINUE SHOPPING
Store Regulations
0,00 

Catalogue

SORTY BY:
PRODUCTS PER PAGE:
All parts

M8x15 phillips head screw

DIN 966 M8x15 phillips screw.

WW2VW NR: P0426
1,20 
incl. tax 1,48 

Split pin set

Split pin set.

WW2VW NR: P0422
10,00 
incl. tax 12,30 

Graeka M8x20 8G 14mm hex 5pcs

M8x20 graeka 8g bolts, 14mm hex wrench.

WW2VW NR: P0406-1
6,90 
incl. tax 8,49 

Solex 26 VFI/VFIS gasket

WW2VW NR: P0419
2,50 
incl. tax 3,08 

Portal axle case seal

Portal axle gasket from chassis number 2-11280

WW2VW NR: P0418
16,00 
incl. tax 19,68 

Shock absorber seal

KDF rear shock absorber seal.

WW2VW NR: P0416
6,50 
incl. tax 8,00 

Steering box gasket

Steering box gasket. Up to august 1965.

WW2VW NR: P0414
8,00 
incl. tax 9,84 

Graeka M8x20 8G 14mm hex 50pcs

M8x20 graeka 8g bolts, 14mm hex wrench.

WW2VW NR: P0406
45,00 
incl. tax 55,35 

Wave spring washer M6 10pcs

WW2VW NR: P0392
3,00 
incl. tax 3,69 

Wave spring washer M8 10pcs

WW2VW NR: P0393
3,00 
incl. tax 3,69 

Wave spring washer M10 10pcs

WW2VW NR: P0394
3,00 
incl. tax 3,69 

Wave spring washer M20 2pcs

M20 wave spring washer.

WW2VW NR: P0395
5,00 
incl. tax 6,15 

Flat washer M12 10pcs

WW2VW NR: P0399
2,00 
incl. tax 2,46 

Split washer M6 10pcs

WW2VW NR: P0400
2,00 
incl. tax 2,46 

Split washer M10 10pcs

WW2VW NR: P0402
2,00 
incl. tax 2,46 

Split washer M8 10pcs

WW2VW NR: P0401
2,00 
incl. tax 2,46 

Split washer M12 10pcs

WW2VW NR: P0403
2,00 
incl. tax 2,46 

Flat washer M10 10pcs

WW2VW NR: P0398
2,00 
incl. tax 2,46 

Flat washer M8 10pcs

WW2VW NR: P0397
2,00 
incl. tax 2,46 

Flat washer M6 10pcs

WW2VW NR: P0396
2,00 
incl. tax 2,46